ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΕΙΣ ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΕΣ

ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΕΣ ΓΙΑ ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΕΙΣ – ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΕΣ ΣΤΟ ΤΗΛ. 27210 22323

 

ΦΑΡΜΑΚΕΙΑ ΜΗΝΟΣ OKΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ

 

ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ-ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
08.00-14.00 & 17.30-08.00 ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ-ΠΕΜΠΤΗ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ & ΑΡΓΙΕΣ
08.00 – 08.00
ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ-ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
08.00 – 21.00
01/10/2020 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΜΠΑΛΤΟΥΜΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – ΦΑΡΩΝ 129 / 22951
02/10/2020 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – ΚΑΝΑΡΗ 13 / 85975
03/10/2020 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ  – ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΡΑ 10 / 29877 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – ΠΑΝ. ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ 10 / 93780
04/10/2020 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΔΕΜΠΕΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ 8 / 23431
05/10/2020 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΜΠΑΛΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΔΗΜ.-ΜΠΑΛΟΔΗΜΑ ΔΕΣΠ. – ΧΡ. ΠΑΓΩΝΗ 10 / 29866 ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ – ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 13 / 96444
06/10/2020 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚ .-  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΦΑΡΩΝ 55 / 21736
07/10/2020 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ – ΨΑΡΩΝ 50 / 82232 ΜΑΡΑΛΕΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑ / ΝΕΟ ΝΟΣΟΚ. / 33663
08/10/2020 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΑΚΡΙΤΑ 108 / 94500
09/10/2020 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΜΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΥΣ 79 / 84925
10/10/2020 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΓΟΥΡΔΕΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ – ΜΗΤΡΟΠΕΤΡΟΒΑ 6 / 20931 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  – ΟΙΚΙΣΜΟΣ ΛΕΪΚΑ / 84040
11/10/2020 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 11 & ΑΘΗΝΩΝ / 27683
12/10/2020 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΥΣ 37 / 24222 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ  – ΑΓΙΑ ΣΙΩΝ – ΒΕΡΓΑ / 64550
13/10/2020 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΣ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ – ΠΕΖΟΔΡΟΜ.ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝ.40 / 21819
14/10/2020 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΧΑΝΤΖΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ – ΚΑΝΑΡΗ 21 / 22275 ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ – ΣΙΔ. ΣΤΑΘΜΟΥ 7 / 27022
15/10/2020 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΧΑΡΑΜΑΡΑ ΣΤ. – ΠΡΑΤΤΗ Μ. – ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ / 83888
16/10/2020 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΜΠΟΥΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ – ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 70 / 27211 81092
17/10/2020 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ – ΝΕΔΟΝΤΟΣ 71 / 82587 ΚΟΤΣΟΓΛΑΝΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – ΑΝΤΙΚΑΛΑΜ.ΝΕΟ ΝΟΣΟΚ. / 84500
18/10/2020 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΕΦΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 45 / ΝΕΑ ΑΓΟΡΑ / 22767
19/10/2020 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΨΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ – ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 14 / 94978 ΜΟΥΡΔΟΥΚΟΥΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   –  ΠΛ. 23ης ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 26 & ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΡΑ  / 22647
20/10/2020 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ 14 & ΚΑΝΑΡΗ / 27046
21/10/2020 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΔΟΥ – ΦΥΛΑΚΤΙΔΟΥ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΥΣ 27 / 22223 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΒΑΛΑΩΡΙΤΟΥ 7 / 28240
22/10/2020 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 18 / 84098
23/10/2020 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ – ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ 1 / 22267
24/10/2020 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛ. & ΣΙΔ. ΣΤΑΘΜ. / 20752 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΠΑΡ. ΒΕΡΓΑΣ/ ΠΡΑΤ. SHELL / 41285
25/10/2020 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΑΡΚΑΤΖΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ – ΚΑΝΑΡΗ 50 / 82555
26/10/2020 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΚΑΡΝΟΥΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  – ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ 103 / 21460 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΩΡΑΙΑ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΥΣ 51 / 21214
27/10/2020 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΜΠΕΣΣΗ ΕΛ. – ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ Γ.  – ΝΑΥΑΡΙΝΟΥ 29 / 82575
28/10/2020 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΑΒΑΡΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  – ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ 12 / 81853
29/10/2020 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ. – ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ. – ΒΑΣ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 / 27350
30/10/2020 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  – ΒΑΣ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 6 / 83952
31/10/2020 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ – ΦΑΡΩΝ 175 / 42100 ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – ΝΕΔΟΝΤΟΣ 85 / 93773