ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΕΙΣ ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΕΣ
ΗΜΕΡ/ΝΙΑ ΔΙΑΝΥΚΤΕΡΕΥΣΗ
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ-ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
08.00-14.00 & 17.30-08.00 ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗΣ
ΤΡΙΤΗ-ΠΕΜΠΤΗ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ & ΑΡΓΙΕΣ
08.00 – 08.00
ΕΦΗΜΕΡΙΑ
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ-ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ-ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
08.00 – 21.00
01/10/2019 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ – ΨΑΡΩΝ 50 / 82232
02/10/2019 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΜΠΑΛΟΔΗΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  – ΧΡ. ΠΑΓΩΝΗ 10 / 29866 ΚΑΡΚΑΤΖΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ –  ΚΑΝΑΡΗ 50 / 82555
03/10/2019 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΣΑΪΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ   /   ΣΤΑΔΙΟΥ 34 – ΠΛ. 23ης ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ / 22228
04/10/2019 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΑΤΣΙΒΑ Μ. – ΓΑΡΑΤΖΙΩΤΗ Β. – ΦΑΡΩΝ 155 / 82666
05/10/2019 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  –  ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 18 / 84098 ΓΑΪΤΑΝΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΒΑΣ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 6 / 83952
06/10/2019 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΔΟΥ – ΦΥΛΑΚΤΙΔΟΥ  – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΥΣ 27 / 22223
07/10/2019 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΣΩΦΡΟΝΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ – ΝΕΔΟΝΤΟΣ 87 / 27251 ΜΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΥΣ 79 / 84925
08/10/2019 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΒΟΥΤΣΗ ΤΙΝΑ – ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛ. & ΠΑΓΩΝΗ / 20656
09/10/2019 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΔΕΜΠΕΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ  – ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ 8 / 23431 ΜΑΡΑΛΕΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – ΣΠΕΡΧΟΓΕΙΑ / ΝΕΟ ΝΟΣΟΚ. / 33663
10/10/2019 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΨΩΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ – ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 14 / 94978
11/10/2019 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΜΠΟΥΖΙΑΝΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΥ – ΝΕΔΟΝΤΟΣ 79 / 26383
12/10/2019 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΚΑΡΝΟΥΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ – ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ 103 / 21460 ΜΟΥΡΔΟΥΚΟΥΤΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   –  ΠΛ. 23ης ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 26 & ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΡΑ  / 22647
13/10/2019 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΒΑΡΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ 12 / 81853
14/10/2019 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Σ. – ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ. – ΒΑΣ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 1 / 27350 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ –  ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΡΑ 10 / 29877
15/10/2019 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ  – ΑΚΡΙΤΑ 108 / 94500
16/10/2019 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ 14 & ΚΑΝΑΡΗ / 27046 ΚΟΤΣΟΓΛΑΝΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  –      ΑΝΤΙΚΑΛΑΜ.ΝΕΟ ΝΟΣΟΚ. / 84500
17/10/2019 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ – ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ 6 / 92255
18/10/2019 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ – ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 13 / 96444
19/10/2019 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΞΥΠΟΛΗΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΟΥΣ 91 / 21935 ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ – ΝΕΔΟΝΤΟΣ 85 / 93773
20/10/2019 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΣΟΣ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ – ΠΕΖΟΔΡΟΜ.ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝ.40 / 21819
21/10/2019 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  – ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ 1 / 22267 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  – ΠΑΡ. ΒΕΡΓΑΣ/ ΠΡΑΤ. SHELL / 41285
22/10/2019 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ – ΦΑΡΩΝ 175 / 42100
23/10/2019 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΑΝΖΑΟΥΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ – ΑΚΡΙΤΑ 79 / 91515 ΔΕΜΠΕΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΤΕΟΚΛΗΣ – ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 102 / 23386
24/10/2019 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΧΑΡΑΜΑΡΑ ΣΤ. – ΠΡΑΤΤΗ Μ. – ΠΛ. ΑΓ. ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΩΝ / 83888
25/10/2019 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΜΠΕΣΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΝΑΥΑΡΙΝΟΥ 29 / 82575
26/10/2019 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ ΓΟΥΡΔΕΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ – ΜΗΤΡΟΠΕΤΡΟΒΑ 6 / 20931 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ –        ΨΑΡΩΝ & ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΟΥΣ / 86245
27/10/2019 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ – ΦΑΡΩΝ 186 / 95521
28/10/2019 ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΚΟΥΡΑΜΠΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – ΚΑΝΑΡΗ 13 / 85975 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚ .-  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ – ΦΑΡΩΝ 55 / 21736
29/10/2019 ΤΡΙΤΗ ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΕΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ 73 / 84344
30/10/2019 ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ – ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 18 / 84098 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ –   ΦΑΡΩΝ 166 / 82404
31/10/2019 ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ – ΣΙΔ. ΣΤΑΘΜΟΥ 7 / 27022